Keputusan Pilihanraya 2013 : Melaka

P134 MASJID TANAH
BN: Mas Ermieyati Samsudin

Bilangan Undi : 27688

PAS: Mohd Nasaie Ismail

Bilangan Undi : 11488

P135 ALOR GAJAH
DAP: Damian Yeo Shen Li

Bilangan Undi : 20997

BN: Datuk Koh Nai Kwong

Bilangan Undi : 32594

P136 TANGGA BATU
BN: Datuk Abu Bakar Mohamad Diah

Bilangan Undi : 39468

PKR: Rahim Ali

Bilangan Undi : 23835

P137 BUKIT KATIL
PKR: Shamsul Iskandar @ Yusre Mohd Akin

Bilangan Undi : 46167

BN: Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Rustam

Bilangan Undi : 40720

P138 KOTA MELAKA
BN: Yee Kok Wah

Bilangan Undi : 28775

DAP: Sim Tong Him

Bilangan Undi : 49521

P139 JASIN
PKR: Rahmat Yusof

Bilangan Undi : 21973

BN: Datuk Ahmad Hamzah

Bilangan Undi : 33736

N1 KUALA LINGGI
BN: Datuk Ismail Othman

Bilangan Undi : 5521

PAS: Julasapiyah Kassim

Bilangan Undi : 3090

N10 ASAHAN
BN: Datuk Abd Ghafar Atan

Bilangan Undi : 8257

PAS: Wong Chee Chew

Bilangan Undi : 4400

N11 SUNGAI UDANG
PKR: Asri Buang

Bilangan Undi : 3009

BN: Datuk Idris Haron

Bilangan Undi : 12145

N12 PANTAI KUNDOR
PAS: Mohd Noor Omar

Bilangan Undi : 4037

BN: Datuk Ab Rahaman Ab Karim

Bilangan Undi : 7101

N13 PAYA RUMPUT
BN: Sazali Muhd Din @ Muhamad Din

Bilangan Undi : 11003

PKR: Taha Ahmad

Bilangan Undi : 9733

N14 KELEBANG
DAP: Liou Chen Kuang

Bilangan Undi : 7,074

BN: Lim Ban Hong

Bilangan Undi : 9,171

N15 BACHANG
BN: Chua Lian Chye

Bilangan Undi : 11016

DAP: Lim Jak Wong

Bilangan Undi : 13688

N16 AYER KEROH
DAP: Khoo Poay Tiong

Bilangan Undi : 18934

BN: Yong Fun Juan

Bilangan Undi : 10991

N17 BUKIT BARU
PAS: Md Khalid Kassim

Bilangan Undi : 9292

BN: Karim Yaacob

Bilangan Undi : 9244

N18 AYER MOLEK
PAS: Md Khairi Abdul Aziz

Bilangan Undi : 4995

BN: Datuk Md Yunos Husin

Bilangan Undi : 8756

N19 KESIDANG
BN: Lim Eng Teck

Bilangan Undi : 5625

DAP: Chin Choong Seong

Bilangan Undi : 9443

N2 TANJUNG BIDARA
BN: Md Rawi Mahmud

Bilangan Undi : 6014

PAS: Imran Abdul Rahman

Bilangan Undi : 1774

N20 KOTA LAKSAMANA
BN: Chiw Tiang Chai

Bilangan Undi : 3462

DAP: Lai Keun Ban

Bilangan Undi : 11969

BEBAS: Sim Tong Him

Bilangan Undi : 1242

N21 DUYONG
BN: Datuk Gan Tian Loo

Bilangan Undi : 7792

DAP: Goh Leong San

Bilangan Undi : 7997

N22 BANDAR HILIR
DAP: Tey Kok Kiew

Bilangan Undi : 11754

BN: Ronald Gan Yong Hoe

Bilangan Undi : 3802

N23 TELOK MAS
PAS: Harun Mohamed

Bilangan Undi : 7332

BN: Datuk Latiff Tamby Chik

Bilangan Undi : 8033

N24 BEMBAN
BN: Ng Choon Koon

Bilangan Undi : 7731

DAP: N Gandhi Rajan

Bilangan Undi : 5703

N25 RIM
PKR: Azmi Khamis

Bilangan Undi : 3700

BN: Datuk Ghazale Muhamad

Bilangan Undi : 4821

N26 SERKAM
BN: Zaidi Atan

Bilangan Undi : 8715

PAS: Kamarudin Sedik

Bilangan Undi : 5115

N27 MERLIMAU
BN: Roslan Ahmad

Bilangan Undi : 6736

PAS: Yuhaizad Abdullah

Bilangan Undi : 4147

N28 SUNGAI RAMBAI
BN: Datuk Hasan Abd Rahman

Bilangan Undi : 5709

PAS: Kintan Man

Bilangan Undi : 3346

N3 AYER LIMAU
BN: Amiruddin Yusof

Bilangan Undi : 6552

PKR: Halim Bachik

Bilangan Undi : 1983

N4 LENDU
BN: Sulaiman Md Ali

Bilangan Undi : 5009

PAS: Asri Shaik Abdul Aziz

Bilangan Undi : 2506

N5 TABOH NANING
PAS: Ab Halim Ab Jalil

Bilangan Undi : 2165

BN: Datuk Latifah Omar

Bilangan Undi : 4520

N6 REMBIA
BN: Norpipah Abdol

Bilangan Undi : 6879

PKR: Rusnah Aluai

Bilangan Undi : 4521

N7 GADEK
BEBAS: Abdullah Sani Rejab

Bilangan Undi : 692

BN: Datuk M S Mahadevan Sanacy

Bilangan Undi : 5975

PKR: Rajandran a/l Govindasamy

Bilangan Undi : 3345

N8 MACHAP
BN: Datuk Lai Meng Chong

Bilangan Undi : 5003

PKR: Ginie Lim Siew Lin

Bilangan Undi : 4851

KITA: Ravinther Sekaran

Bilangan Undi : 61

N9 DURIAN TUNGGAL
BN: Ab Wahab Ab Latip

Bilangan Undi : 5645

PAS: Adly Zahari

Bilangan Undi : 4329